Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 1271 15th St

OPENED 2 days ago #14476280
Report
Submitted Thu Oct 14, 2021

Homeless taking the spot on 15th street making a mess and leave it too much garbage on sidewalk directly impacted public safety and health

Object: Other



address: 1271 15th St

coordinates x,y: 6008746.263174567, 2107308.15334566

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76676048704762, -122.412998642688

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 14, 2021 11:31am Opened
Thu Oct 14, 2021 11:31am Submitted via iPhone Iphone