Tree Maintenance at 631 Florida St

OPENED 2 days ago #14476364
Photo_20211014_114519
Submitted Thu Oct 14, 2021

Tree was cut or broken by drunk jerks in the night

Nature of Request: Damaged Tree



address: 631 Florida St

coordinates x,y: 6009289.83633594, 2105327.5490362286

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7613527, -122.4109786

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 14, 2021 11:46am Opened
Thu Oct 14, 2021 11:46am Submitted via Android Android