Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 557 Shotwell St

OPENED 2 days ago #14476617
Report
Submitted Thu Oct 14, 2021

Car parked on the pedestrian way

Make/Model: Bmw

License Plate: 5sqj574

Color: Gray, convertible

Nature of Request: Parking on Sidewalk



address: 557 Shotwell St

coordinates x,y: 6007889.322736452, 2104822.8699548906

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75988833333334, -122.4157866666667

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 14, 2021 12:32pm Opened
Thu Oct 14, 2021 12:32pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone