Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 1055 Bay St

OPENED 2 days ago #14476638
Report
Submitted Thu Oct 14, 2021

Trash down the whole block

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 1055 Bay St

coordinates x,y: 6005859.604972791, 2121045.975940455

coordinates lat,lng: 37.80431868772935, -122.4239601301727

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 14, 2021 12:35pm Opened
Thu Oct 14, 2021 12:35pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone