Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 1346 Vermont St

OPENED 2 days ago #14476644
Photo_20211014_123737
Submitted Thu Oct 14, 2021

Make/Model: Motorcyclec

License Plate: 22x7241

Color: Red, black

Nature of Request: Parking on Sidewalk



address: 1336 Vermont St

coordinates x,y: 6011378.892380451, 2102115.3913356313

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75264975, -122.40352739

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 14, 2021 12:36pm Opened
Thu Oct 14, 2021 12:36pm Submitted via Android Android