Garbage Containers at Intersection Of Mcallister St & Leavenworth St

OPENED 2 days ago #14476649
Photo_20211014_123723
Submitted Thu Oct 14, 2021

Nature of Request: Toter Left out 24 x 7



address: Intersection of Mcallister St & Leavenworth St

coordinates x,y: 6008632.429247186, 2112513.3716144008

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7810464, -122.4137606

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 14, 2021 12:37pm Opened
Thu Oct 14, 2021 12:37pm Submitted via Android Android