Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 2057 Mission St

OPENED 2 days ago #14476658
Report
Submitted Thu Oct 14, 2021

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 2057 Mission St

coordinates x,y: 6006833.877426106, 2106427.8934318004

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76423596314878, -122.4195508194365

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 14, 2021 12:38pm Opened
Thu Oct 14, 2021 12:38pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone