Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 433 26th Ave Outer Richmond

OPENED 2 days ago #14476712
Ca1884a2-3bae-43b4-9c2c-4f1b3ef4db9e
Submitted Thu Oct 14, 2021

Car blocking 2 driveways. In red zone on both sides.

Make/Model: VW Golf

License Plate: 8NAT639

Color: Navy blue

Nature of Request: Blocking My Driveway - Cite Only



address: 433 26th Ave

coordinates x,y: 5987720.871241051, 2113054.4048390314

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7813354, -122.4861429

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 14, 2021 12:46pm Opened
Thu Oct 14, 2021 12:46pm Submitted via Web Web