Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 425 31st Ave Outer Richmond

OPENED 2 days ago #14476723
16342408884854782647513203943300
Submitted Thu Oct 14, 2021

Motorbike parked on street during no parking time for street cleaning. The bike has no license plate and looks like it has been abandoned.

Make/Model: Motorbike

License Plate: Na

Color: Red

Nature of Request: Other Illegal Parking



address: 427 31st Ave

coordinates x,y: 5986198.333682756, 2113029.111670351

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7811771, -122.4914082

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 14, 2021 12:49pm Opened
Thu Oct 14, 2021 12:49pm Submitted via Web Web