Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 297 Kansas St

OPENED 2 days ago #14476734
Photo_20211014_124752
Submitted Thu Oct 14, 2021

City owned barricades, homeless have moved these barricades to this location, I want them removed please to deter homeless from using the spot, also dont want the responsibility of it on my construction site

Object: Construction equipment



address: 275 Rhode Island St

coordinates x,y: 6011682.805742496, 2107172.300295232

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76655187, -122.40283202

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 14, 2021 12:51pm Opened
Thu Oct 14, 2021 12:51pm Submitted via Android Android