Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 3566 17th St

OPENED 2 days ago #14476777
Report
Submitted Thu Oct 14, 2021

Pic

Make/Model: Pic

License Plate: Pic

Color: Pic

Nature of Request: Blocking My Driveway - Cite and Tow



address: 3566 17th St

coordinates x,y: 6005134.0942336125, 2106074.932529335

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76317092593525, -122.4254047697922

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 14, 2021 01:00pm Opened
Thu Oct 14, 2021 01:00pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone