Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 3998 18th St

OPENED 2 days ago #14476834
Photo_20211014_131155
Submitted Thu Oct 14, 2021

Car still parked in yellow loading zone.

Make/Model: Landrover discovery

License Plate: 8xys808

Color: Grey

Nature of Request: Other Illegal Parking



address: 3998 18th St

coordinates x,y: 6003016.984055442, 2105363.1204527277

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76109662, -122.43267629

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 14, 2021 01:12pm Opened
Thu Oct 14, 2021 01:12pm Submitted via Android Android