Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 222 Clipper St Noe Valley

OPENED 1 day ago #14476890
1836cf9f-db28-43ce-b4c1-3c6ce1614806
Submitted Thu Oct 14, 2021

This car is partially blocking my driveway

Make/Model: Toyota Prius

License Plate: 6YPD795

Color: Blue

Nature of Request: Blocking My Driveway - Cite Only



address: 222 Clipper St

coordinates x,y: 6003669.14450382, 2101047.896549081

coordinates lat,lng: 37.749285, -122.4301129

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 14, 2021 01:20pm Opened
Thu Oct 14, 2021 01:20pm Submitted via Web Web