Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 267 Hermann St

OPENED about 1 month ago #14478335
Photo_20211014_182718
Submitted Thu Oct 14, 2021

Overgrown sidewalk bush

Nature of Request: Other



address: 267 Hermann St

coordinates x,y: 6004003.275729599, 2108695.6397029366

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7703028, -122.4295028

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 14, 2021 06:27pm Opened
Thu Oct 14, 2021 06:27pm Opened
Thu Oct 14, 2021 06:27pm Submitted via Android Android