Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 1300 4th St

CLOSED Accepted. Information was given to the officer for enforcement. - about 1 month ago #14478553
Report
Submitted Thu Oct 14, 2021

Red zone

Nature of Request: Curb or Curb Ramp Defect



address: 1300 4th St

coordinates x,y: 6015017.402743461, 2109066.81734746

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77193942518922, -122.3914306017611

Timestamp Description
Mon Oct 25, 2021 10:32am Closed with status: Accepted. Information was given to the officer for enforcement.
Thu Oct 14, 2021 08:01pm Opened
Thu Oct 14, 2021 08:01pm Opened
Thu Oct 14, 2021 08:01pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone