Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 755 Ocean Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #14478659
Report
Submitted Thu Oct 14, 2021

Overgrown and pine needles cover the sidewalk, Ocean Avenue, 280 overpass, North side of street

Nature of Request: Sidewalk Defect - Other



address: 755 Ocean Ave

coordinates x,y: 5998238.879430463, 2091599.4700947353

coordinates lat,lng: 37.72303282713732, -122.4482105173124

Timestamp Description
Wed Oct 20, 2021 11:20am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Thu Oct 14, 2021 08:38pm Opened
Thu Oct 14, 2021 08:38pm Opened
Thu Oct 14, 2021 08:38pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone