Abandoned Vehicles at 59 Oakwood St

CLOSED DPT Abandoned Vehicles- Gone on Arrival. vehicle goa @0900 hours on 10/19/2021 #53. - about 1 month ago #14478847
Report
Submitted Thu Oct 14, 2021

Abandoned scooter has been parked for over a week with no plates-broken mirror-has violated 72 hr rule as well as daily 2hr parking.

Make/Model: PCH 125

License Plate: N/A

Color: Black



address: 59 Oakwood St

coordinates x,y: 6005311.398165167, 2105117.2237816853

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7605513, -122.4247234

Timestamp Description
Wed Oct 20, 2021 05:43am Closed with status: DPT Abandoned Vehicles- Gone on Arrival. vehicle goa @0900 hours on 10/19/2021 #53.
Thu Oct 14, 2021 10:26pm Opened
Thu Oct 14, 2021 10:26pm Opened
Thu Oct 14, 2021 10:26pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone