Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 136 Caine Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 212880530. Citation was issued. - about 1 month ago #14479229
Photo_20211015_071901
Submitted Fri Oct 15, 2021

Make/Model: Ford explorer

License Plate: 4krx130

Color: Blue

Nature of Request: Parking on Sidewalk



address: 136 Caine Ave

coordinates x,y: 5997112.584643007, 2089024.6064118035

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7158984, -122.4519182

Timestamp Description
Fri Oct 15, 2021 08:12am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 212880530. Citation was issued.
Fri Oct 15, 2021 07:19am Opened
Fri Oct 15, 2021 07:19am Opened
Fri Oct 15, 2021 07:19am Submitted via Android Android