Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 269 Mallorca Way Marina District

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 212880551. Unable to Locate. - about 1 month ago #14479254
20211015_072536
Submitted Fri Oct 15, 2021

Good morning, this car is blocking my driveway. Could you please ticket it for me? Thank you!

Make/Model: Subaru forester

License Plate: NSP3372

Color: Black

Nature of Request: Blocking My Driveway - Cite Only



address: 263 Mallorca Way

coordinates x,y: 6001344.765053499, 2120835.9181354456

coordinates lat,lng: 37.803486, -122.439569

Timestamp Description
Fri Oct 15, 2021 08:56am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 212880551. Unable to Locate.
Fri Oct 15, 2021 07:28am Opened
Fri Oct 15, 2021 07:28am Opened
Fri Oct 15, 2021 07:28am Submitted via Web Web