Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 1941 Fulton St Sf

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 212880566. Citation was issued. - about 1 month ago #14479261
3a06fa4e-e5d1-46bb-a22f-d05666a6e359
Submitted Fri Oct 15, 2021

Car blocking driveway. Can’t get out.

Make/Model: Toyota 4runner

License Plate: 8FHA422

Color: Silver

Nature of Request: Blocking My Driveway - Cite Only



address: 1939 Fulton St

coordinates x,y: 5998485.076103628, 2110649.419986644

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7753534, -122.4487309

Timestamp Description
Fri Oct 15, 2021 07:57am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 212880566. Citation was issued.
Fri Oct 15, 2021 07:30am Opened
Fri Oct 15, 2021 07:29am Opened
Fri Oct 15, 2021 07:29am Submitted via Web Web