Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 180 Fair Oaks St

CLOSED Accepted. Information was given to the officer for enforcement. - about 1 month ago #14479266
Report
Submitted Fri Oct 15, 2021

This is my second request this car is parked in front of the school in a white zone I need this car towed please

Make/Model: Toyota

License Plate: Bhw6714

Color: Black

Nature of Request: Other Illegal Parking



address: 180 Fair Oaks St

coordinates x,y: 6005411.691503474, 2102629.366343629

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75372588929682, -122.4241995916144

Timestamp Description
Mon Oct 25, 2021 10:41am Closed with status: Accepted. Information was given to the officer for enforcement.
Fri Oct 15, 2021 07:32am Opened
Fri Oct 15, 2021 07:32am Opened
Fri Oct 15, 2021 07:32am Submitted via iPhone Iphone