Abandoned Vehicles at Intersection Of Washington St & Drumm St

CLOSED Abandoned Vehicles - No Merit. Wrong department. Please refer back to 311 supervisor. This is not considered an abandoned vehicle. - about 1 month ago #14479269
Report
Submitted Fri Oct 15, 2021

Someone stool the battery off bike

Make/Model: Bay wheels

License Plate: 173-090

Color: Black



address: Intersection of Washington St & Drumm St

coordinates x,y: 6013702.612354355, 2117981.441887118

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79634387109227, -122.3966036129013

Timestamp Description
Tue Oct 26, 2021 06:47am Closed with status: Abandoned Vehicles - No Merit. Wrong department. Please refer back to 311 supervisor. This is not considered an abandoned vehicle.
Fri Oct 15, 2021 07:33am Opened
Fri Oct 15, 2021 07:33am Opened
Fri Oct 15, 2021 07:32am Submitted via iPhone Iphone