Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 814 Hayes St Western Addition

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 212880564. Issue was addressed. - about 1 month ago #14479272
C2eea60f-a0b6-492d-acc9-f511d946b3a3
Submitted Fri Oct 15, 2021

Parked in my driveway I can’t get to work and it’s been here for 24 hours

Make/Model: Toyota Tacoma

License Plate: 5F14482

Color: Black

Nature of Request: Blocking My Driveway - Cite and Tow



address: 818 Hayes St

coordinates x,y: 6003893.732379519, 2110851.186322997

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7762152, -122.4300355

Timestamp Description
Fri Oct 15, 2021 06:40pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 212880564. Issue was addressed.
Fri Oct 15, 2021 07:34am Opened
Fri Oct 15, 2021 07:34am Opened
Fri Oct 15, 2021 07:34am Submitted via Web Web