Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 1544 Bancroft Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 212880574. Citation was issued. - about 1 month ago #14479275
Report
Submitted Fri Oct 15, 2021

White Ford ranger blocking the driveway

Make/Model: Ford ranger

License Plate: 5f07757

Color: White

Nature of Request: Blocking My Driveway - Cite Only



address: 1544 Bancroft Ave

coordinates x,y: 6014585.946252559, 2092006.58607144

coordinates lat,lng: 37.72507167, -122.39173

Timestamp Description
Fri Oct 15, 2021 09:48am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 212880574. Citation was issued.
Fri Oct 15, 2021 07:34am Opened
Fri Oct 15, 2021 07:34am Opened
Fri Oct 15, 2021 07:34am Submitted via iPhone Iphone