Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 3873 26th St Noe Valley

OPENED about 1 month ago #14479784
B254104f-3d90-4b28-b92c-d3dea2f377bd
Submitted Fri Oct 15, 2021

Today my 4 year old daughter fell on a large bit of raised sidewalk. The area looks like it has been marked and still not fixed. It is right in front of 3873 26th st.

Nature of Request: Sidewalk Defect - Lifted by roots



address: 3873 26th St

coordinates x,y: 6004697.901669111, 2100682.2021659827

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7483391, -122.4265294

Timestamp Description
Fri Oct 15, 2021 09:04am Opened
Fri Oct 15, 2021 09:04am Opened
Fri Oct 15, 2021 09:04am Submitted via Web Web