Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 101 San Carlos St Mission District

CLOSED Case Resolved. duplicate of 21463232. 2200 Mission St. -. - about 1 month ago #14480124
Coffee
Submitted Fri Oct 15, 2021

2 missing covers in front of coffee place on 101 san carlos.

Nature of Request: Side Sewer Vent Cover - Missing



address: Intersection of 18th St & San Carlos St

coordinates x,y: 6006643.961816139, 2105536.2427632273

coordinates lat,lng: 37.761777, -122.4201444

Timestamp Description
Tue Oct 19, 2021 08:35am Closed with status: Case Resolved. duplicate of 21463232. 2200 Mission St. -.
Fri Oct 15, 2021 09:59am Opened
Fri Oct 15, 2021 09:59am Opened
Fri Oct 15, 2021 09:59am Submitted via Web Web