Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 1322 Chestnut St Marina District

OPENED about 1 month ago #14480210
Image
Submitted Fri Oct 15, 2021

There is an open sewer hole that is a safety issue and someone can hurt themselves or throw things in it.

Nature of Request: Side Sewer Vent Cover - Missing



address: 1320 Chestnut St

coordinates x,y: 6005456.052647529, 2120352.7950268732

coordinates lat,lng: 37.8023926, -122.4253073

Timestamp Description
Fri Oct 15, 2021 10:10am Opened
Fri Oct 15, 2021 10:10am Opened
Fri Oct 15, 2021 10:10am Submitted via Web Web