Curb & Sidewalk Issues at Intersection Of Polk St & Dr Tom Waddell Pl

CLOSED Case Resolved. 10/20/21 issues has been corrected. no action needed at this time.GD -. - about 1 month ago #14480502
Photo_20211015_110509
Submitted Fri Oct 15, 2021

Tripping hazard

Nature of Request: Curb or Curb Ramp Defect



address: Intersection of Polk St & Dr Tom Waddell Pl

coordinates x,y: 6007268.805769266, 2111430.2289621094

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77799568, -122.41840124

Timestamp Description
Wed Oct 20, 2021 12:20pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. 10/20/21 issues has been corrected. no action needed at this time.GD -.
Fri Oct 15, 2021 11:05am Opened
Fri Oct 15, 2021 11:05am Opened
Fri Oct 15, 2021 11:05am Submitted via Android Android