Encampment at 1050 Harrison St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #14480947
Report
Submitted Fri Oct 15, 2021

Hideous trash pile. Please clean up or relocate. It's disgusting.

Criminal Activity Inside Encampment? No - Trash/Cleaning Request

How many people? Unknown

How many tents, structures, or tarps? 4 - 6 Structures



address: 1050 Harrison St

coordinates x,y: 6011100.835108075, 2110741.8656368577

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7763205661587, -122.4050963354896

Timestamp Description
Fri Oct 15, 2021 02:05pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Fri Oct 15, 2021 12:20pm Opened
Fri Oct 15, 2021 12:20pm Opened
Fri Oct 15, 2021 12:20pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone