Encampment at 80 Hemlock St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #14481030
Report
Submitted Fri Oct 15, 2021

Encampment has started again, please remove ASAP.

Criminal Activity Inside Encampment? No - Trash/Cleaning Request

How many people? 1 - 3 People

How many tents, structures, or tarps? 1 - 3 Structures



address: 80 Hemlock St

coordinates x,y: 6007076.751412437, 2114853.3203457124

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78738384339221, -122.4193085180466

Timestamp Description
Sun Oct 17, 2021 09:00am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Fri Oct 15, 2021 12:36pm Opened
Fri Oct 15, 2021 12:36pm Opened
Fri Oct 15, 2021 12:36pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone