Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Intersection Of Bartlett St & 21st St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - about 1 month ago #14481993
Report
Submitted Fri Oct 15, 2021

Overflowing trash can

Object: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: Intersection of Bartlett St & 21st St

coordinates x,y: 6006647.453964786, 2103789.7066171905

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75698161440392, -122.4200083749423

Timestamp Description
Sun Oct 17, 2021 12:31pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Fri Oct 15, 2021 03:23pm Opened
Fri Oct 15, 2021 03:23pm Opened
Fri Oct 15, 2021 03:23pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone