Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 90 Bartlett St

CLOSED Updating Closure Information - about 1 month ago #14482022
Report
Submitted Fri Oct 15, 2021

Trash

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 90 Bartlett St

coordinates x,y: 6006609.673642042, 2103507.395768432

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75620432542206, -122.4201189990874

Timestamp Description
Sat Oct 16, 2021 03:40pm Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Sat Oct 16, 2021 03:40pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate.
Fri Oct 15, 2021 10:15pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 14482022.
Fri Oct 15, 2021 03:25pm Opened
Fri Oct 15, 2021 03:25pm Opened
Fri Oct 15, 2021 03:25pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone