Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 1241 Powell St Nob Hill

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #14482025
952324cd-a629-4e08-a176-b1abb4853d4b
Submitted Fri Oct 15, 2021

Waste next to parking meter at 1241 Powell

Object: Human / Animal Waste



address: 1241 Powell St

coordinates x,y: 6009765.357008225, 2118016.8193651815

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7962211, -122.4102299

Timestamp Description
Mon Oct 18, 2021 06:25pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Fri Oct 15, 2021 03:25pm Opened
Fri Oct 15, 2021 03:25pm Opened
Fri Oct 15, 2021 03:25pm Submitted via Web Web