Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 3544 20th St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #14482029
Report
Submitted Fri Oct 15, 2021

Trash

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 3544 20th St

coordinates x,y: 6006640.63951153, 2104402.430121096

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75866362727309, -122.4200754240299

Timestamp Description
Sat Oct 16, 2021 10:10pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Fri Oct 15, 2021 03:26pm Opened
Fri Oct 15, 2021 03:26pm Opened
Fri Oct 15, 2021 03:26pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone