Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 3542 20th St

CLOSED Case Resolved. not found. - about 1 month ago #14482035
Report
Submitted Fri Oct 15, 2021

Poop in a bag plus trash

Object: Human / Animal Waste



address: 3542 20th St

coordinates x,y: 6006649.426159141, 2104394.345945167

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75864192506004, -122.4200444620399

Timestamp Description
Sat Oct 16, 2021 05:10pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. not found.
Fri Oct 15, 2021 03:26pm Opened
Fri Oct 15, 2021 03:26pm Opened
Fri Oct 15, 2021 03:26pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone