Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 1501 North Point St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. - about 1 month ago #14482045
Report
Submitted Fri Oct 15, 2021

Garbage

Object: Overgrown Lot (Blight)



address: 1501 North Point St

coordinates x,y: 6003498.021337579, 2120913.152681238

coordinates lat,lng: 37.80382038097624, -122.4321230874606

Timestamp Description
Sat Oct 16, 2021 02:40pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate.
Fri Oct 15, 2021 03:28pm Opened
Fri Oct 15, 2021 03:28pm Opened
Fri Oct 15, 2021 03:28pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone