Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 188 San Carlos St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #14482047
Report
Submitted Fri Oct 15, 2021

Trash

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 188 San Carlos St

coordinates x,y: 6006657.271503922, 2105051.9043318606

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7604478695492, -122.4200639937934

Timestamp Description
Sat Oct 16, 2021 07:10pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Fri Oct 15, 2021 03:28pm Opened
Fri Oct 15, 2021 03:28pm Opened
Fri Oct 15, 2021 03:28pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone