Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 156 San Carlos St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - about 1 month ago #14482052
Report
Submitted Fri Oct 15, 2021

Furniture

Object: Furniture



address: 156 San Carlos St

coordinates x,y: 6006650.733532551, 2105215.036259722

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76089542344307, -122.4200981830435

Timestamp Description
Sat Oct 16, 2021 12:54pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Fri Oct 15, 2021 03:28pm Opened
Fri Oct 15, 2021 03:28pm Opened
Fri Oct 15, 2021 03:28pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone