Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 1501 North Point St

CLOSED Updating Closure Information - about 1 month ago #14482057
Report
Submitted Fri Oct 15, 2021

Garbage

Object: Overgrown Lot (Blight)



address: 1501 North Point St

coordinates x,y: 6003505.57174048, 2120922.215917485

coordinates lat,lng: 37.80384569432382, -122.4320976064749

Timestamp Description
Sat Oct 16, 2021 02:40pm Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Sat Oct 16, 2021 02:40pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate.
Fri Oct 15, 2021 10:15pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 14482045.
Fri Oct 15, 2021 03:29pm Opened
Fri Oct 15, 2021 03:29pm Opened
Fri Oct 15, 2021 03:29pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone