Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 3173 16th St

OPENED about 1 month ago #14482411
Report
Submitted Fri Oct 15, 2021

Most people aren't aware that this blight is endorsed by unaccountable government officials who refuse to uphold codes for Cafe Tables and Chairs and Parklets. Government officials are the #1 Slumlord in San Francisco.

Object: Cafe table and chairs



address: 3173 16th St

coordinates x,y: 6005685.6110998085, 2106652.6441647005

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76478832999999, -122.42353833

Timestamp Description
Fri Oct 15, 2021 04:35pm Opened
Fri Oct 15, 2021 04:35pm Opened
Fri Oct 15, 2021 04:35pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone