Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 1411 Grant Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Investigated by SFMTA - Action Taken: Case Closed - No Citation Issued. - about 1 month ago #14482637
Report
Submitted Fri Oct 15, 2021

Free range Lime rental Green and Grant

Object: Scooter



address: 1411 Grant Ave

coordinates x,y: 6010580.564040294, 2119305.44020468

coordinates lat,lng: 37.799805, -122.4075

Timestamp Description
Sat Oct 16, 2021 08:33am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Investigated by SFMTA - Action Taken: Case Closed - No Citation Issued.
Fri Oct 15, 2021 05:37pm Opened
Fri Oct 15, 2021 05:37pm Opened
Fri Oct 15, 2021 05:37pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone