Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 191 Wawona St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 14421340. - about 1 month ago #14482872
Report
Submitted Fri Oct 15, 2021

Hedges at 191 Wawona residence take up more than a third of the sidewalk.

Object: Tree shrub bush privately maintained



address: 191 Wawona St

coordinates x,y: 5992736.104460271, 2097926.852011503

coordinates lat,lng: 37.74009012621183, -122.4676922827785

Timestamp Description
Fri Oct 15, 2021 10:15pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 14421340.
Fri Oct 15, 2021 06:55pm Opened
Fri Oct 15, 2021 06:55pm Opened
Fri Oct 15, 2021 06:55pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone