Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 2660 Harrison St

CLOSED Case Resolved. See CAD# 212883056 for details. - about 1 month ago #14482987
Photo_20211015_194551
Submitted Fri Oct 15, 2021

Blocked driveway

Make/Model: Lexus ux250h

License Plate: 8jjk905

Color: Grey

Nature of Request: Blocking My Driveway - Cite and Tow



address: 2660 Harrison St

coordinates x,y: 6008897.400203336, 2103020.487823664

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75499602, -122.41217282

Timestamp Description
Fri Oct 15, 2021 08:35pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. See CAD# 212883056 for details.
Fri Oct 15, 2021 07:49pm Opened
Fri Oct 15, 2021 07:49pm Opened
Fri Oct 15, 2021 07:49pm Submitted via Android Android