Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 190 Ellington Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 212883130. Citation was issued. - about 1 month ago #14483011
Photo_20211015_200603
Submitted Fri Oct 15, 2021

Truck is blocked sidewalk ramp.

Make/Model: Ford F150

License Plate: 5M09979

Color: White

Nature of Request: Other Illegal Parking



address: Intersection of Ellington Ave & Ottawa Ave

coordinates x,y: 5999283.668473377, 2088338.786939192

coordinates lat,lng: 37.71413941, -122.44436469

Timestamp Description
Fri Oct 15, 2021 11:11pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 212883130. Citation was issued.
Fri Oct 15, 2021 08:06pm Opened
Fri Oct 15, 2021 08:06pm Opened
Fri Oct 15, 2021 08:06pm Submitted via Android Android