Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 1230 Polk St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. This issue has already been reported through an earlier request. - about 1 month ago #14483025
Report
Submitted Fri Oct 15, 2021

Black fiat parked in the middle of the street blocking traffic an endangering bike riders I ALMOST CRASHED INTO IT. TOW NOW

Make/Model: Fiat

License Plate: 6zfl524

Color: Black

Nature of Request: Parking on Sidewalk



address: 1230 Polk St

coordinates x,y: 6006845.698368181, 2115169.4862027946

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78823894142033, -122.4201303619278

Timestamp Description
Fri Oct 15, 2021 08:21pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. This issue has already been reported through an earlier request.
Fri Oct 15, 2021 08:16pm Opened
Fri Oct 15, 2021 08:15pm Opened
Fri Oct 15, 2021 08:15pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone