Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 2100 Green St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 212883208. Citation was issued. - about 1 month ago #14483057
Report
Submitted Fri Oct 15, 2021

Parked in front of fire hydrant.

Make/Model: Lexus?

License Plate: 6GPL736

Color: White

Nature of Request: Other Illegal Parking



address: 2100 Green St

coordinates x,y: 6002899.165768924, 2118288.063368351

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79657860000003, -122.4340077

Timestamp Description
Fri Oct 15, 2021 11:04pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 212883208. Citation was issued.
Fri Oct 15, 2021 08:31pm Opened
Fri Oct 15, 2021 08:31pm Opened
Fri Oct 15, 2021 08:31pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone