Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 855 Oak St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 212883253. Unable to Locate. - about 1 month ago #14483075
Report
Submitted Fri Oct 15, 2021

847 oak -car in red

Make/Model: kia soul

License Plate: 8pjc861

Color: silver

Nature of Request: Blocking My Driveway - Cite Only



address: 855 Oak St

coordinates x,y: 6002919.756063757, 2109930.440727547

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77363185194177, -122.4333389372384

Timestamp Description
Sat Oct 16, 2021 02:21am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 212883253. Unable to Locate.
Fri Oct 15, 2021 08:45pm Opened
Fri Oct 15, 2021 08:45pm Opened
Fri Oct 15, 2021 08:45pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone