Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 1538 Fillmore St Western Addition

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. This issue has already been reported through an earlier request. - about 1 month ago #14483081
1634356141156419153221043262542
Submitted Fri Oct 15, 2021

No parking loading zone from 5pm-2am Fri-Sat

Make/Model: Fiat

License Plate: 8SME679

Color: Grey

Nature of Request: Other Illegal Parking



address: 1534 Fillmore St

coordinates x,y: 6003232.3625473045, 2113659.5913652997

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7838889, -122.432524

Timestamp Description
Fri Oct 15, 2021 09:13pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. This issue has already been reported through an earlier request.
Fri Oct 15, 2021 08:50pm Opened
Fri Oct 15, 2021 08:50pm Opened
Fri Oct 15, 2021 08:50pm Submitted via Web Web