Graffiti at 1266 Haight St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 14481708. - about 1 month ago #14483734
Report
Submitted Sat Oct 16, 2021

Contains racial slurs or profanity? Yes

Object: City receptacle



address: 1266 Haight St

coordinates x,y: 6000095.30236207, 2108828.904138755

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77044667000001, -122.44303

Timestamp Description
Sat Oct 16, 2021 10:25pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 14481708.
Sat Oct 16, 2021 08:07am Opened
Sat Oct 16, 2021 08:07am Opened
Sat Oct 16, 2021 08:07am Submitted via iPhone Iphone