Graffiti at 1201 Haight St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 14481708. - about 1 month ago #14483735
Report
Submitted Sat Oct 16, 2021

White graffitied street pole

Contains racial slurs or profanity? Yes

Object: Other



address: 1201 Haight St

coordinates x,y: 6000329.147830011, 2108865.3591387575

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7705600964124, -122.4422237472677

Timestamp Description
Sat Oct 16, 2021 10:25pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 14481708.
Sat Oct 16, 2021 08:07am Opened
Sat Oct 16, 2021 08:07am Opened
Sat Oct 16, 2021 08:07am Submitted via iPhone Iphone